Post Name : SBI Apprentice 2020 Fees Refund Online Form 2021

OrganizationState Bank of India SBI
Post NameApprentice
Total Vacancy8500 Posts
Required QualificationBachelor Degree in Any Stream.
Salary15, 000/- to 19,000/- (Approx)
Last Date to Apply10/12/2020

SBI Apprentice 2020 Fees Refund Online Form 2021 – 8500 Posts , Eligibility, salary, Admit Card, Exam Date, and Full Notification. State Bank of India SBI Are Recently Uploaded Fee Refund Form for the Recruitment Post of Apprentice In State Bank of India Various States in Pan India. Those Candidates Are Enrolled with Vacancies Can Fee Refund Form.

NEW JOB Post :- UP CHO Online Form 2021-Apply Online for 797 Posts

NEW JOB POST : SBI Apprentice Recruitment 2021 Notification

Total Post:- 8500 Posts

Important Dates : SBI Apprentice 2020 Fees Refund Online Form 2021
  • Application Begin : 20/11/2020
  • Last Date for Apply Online : 10/12/2020
  • Exam Date : April 2021
  • Admit Card Available : March 2021
  • Fee Refund Form Available : 01-31 August 2021
Application Fee :
  • General / OBC / EWS : 300/-
  • SC / ST / PH : 0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fees Through Debit Card / Credit Card / Net Banking Only
Age Limit
  • Minimum Age : 20 Years
  • Maximum Age : 28 Years
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules

SBI Apprentice Salary : 15, 000/- to 19,000/- (Approx)

Eligibility
  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream.
Vacancy Details : SBI Apprentice 2020 Fees Refund Online Form 2021
Post NameUREWSOBCSCSTTotal
Apprentice3595844194813887258500
State Wise Vacancy Details : SBI Apprentice 2020 Fees Refund Online Form 2021
State NameLanguageUREWSOBCSCSTTotal
Uttar PradeshHindi / Urdu496120325253121206
BiharHindi / Urdu220471287604475
JharkhandHindi / Santhali020242452200
Madhya PradeshHindi17343646486430
ChhattisgarhHindi380905102890
RajasthanHindi2897214412293720
DelhiHindi0500101007
Himachal PradeshHindi5413263205130
HaryanaHindi / Punjabi731643300162
PunjabPunjabi / Hindi1052654750260
UttrakhandHindi15326344808269
PondicherryTamil050010006
Tamil NaiduTamil204471268904470
TelanganaTelugu / Urdu185461247332460
OdishaOdia16040486488400
KeralaMalyalam7414381401141
Andhra PradeshTelugu / Urdu249621679943620
MaharashtraMarathi26641736457644
Arunachal PradeshEnglish1202001125
AssamAssami / Bengali / Bodo410924061090
ManipurManipuri06010100412
MeghalayaEnglish / Garo/Khasi17040201740
MizoramMizo0901000818
NagalandEnglish1703001535
TripuraBengali / Kokborok13030050930
KarnatakaKannada240601629642600
West BengalBengali / Nepali1934810511024480
GujaratGujarati198481293372480

Important Links : SBI Apprentice 2020 Fees Refund Online Form 2021

Apply For Fee Refund>>>CLICK HERE<<<
Download Exam NoticeClick Here
Download Vacancy Cancelled NoticeClick Here
Download Exam NoticeClick Here
Apply OnlineRegistration | Login
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

Download SBI Apprentice 2020 Fees Refund Online Form 2021 Full Notification in Pdf

>>>CLICK HERE<<<

SBI Apprentice 2020 Fees Refund Online Form 2021
How to Apply For SBI Apprentice 2020 Fees Refund Online Form 2021
  • Open the official website @ SBI.CO.IN
  • Then on the home page, check for the notification about the Recruitment of SBI Apprentice 2020 Fees Refund Online Form 2021.
  • Click on that link.
  • And then read the whole notification carefully.
  • And if you are interested and eligible, then you can apply online from 20/11/2020.
  • Do remember that, the last date for online application submission is 10/12/2020
  • .

More Latest Jobs

error: Content is protected !!